Congratulations to all the winners!

Results

Austrian Champions are highlighted in red.



Longsword Open

# name club nation
1. Bence Benedek Ars Ensis
2. Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg
3. Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister Oslo
4. Jozsef Kiraly Kard Rendje
5. Simon Rieger INDES Wien/Klingenspiel/Wiener Fechtrunde
6. István Havasi Ars Ensis
7. Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje
8. Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord / HF Baden
9. Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis
10. András Módos Kard Rendje
11. Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz
12. Klaus Brandfellner UHF St Pölten
13. Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg
14. András Berki Kard Rendje
15. Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz
16. Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord
17. György Mihály Gonda Kard Rendje
18. Florian Dieregger INDES Graz
19. Alexander Posch INDES Graz
20. Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg
21. Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz
22. Christopher Lipitsch INDES Graz
23. Doris Hochenauer UHF St. Pölten
24. Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister Oslo
25. Fioretto Luca Basile 1595 Club
26. Stefan Fried HF Baden
27. Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje
28. Udo Caha INDES Graz
29. Élise-Sophie Schwarzmann INDES NÖ/Wien
30. Christopher Hafner INDES Graz
31. Peter Pataki INDES Graz
32. Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg


Langes Schwert Damen

# name club nation
1. Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje
2. Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
3. Maurine Brimau AURA combat historique
4. Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz
5. Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg
6. Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg
7. Élise-Sophie Schwarzmann INDES NÖ/Wien
8. Doris Hochenauer UHF St. Pölten
9. Klara Balic INDES Graz
10. Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz


Säbel

# name club nation
1. Mikhail Bakir Paladin
2. Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
3. Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
4. Alexander Posch INDES Graz
5. Florian Meyer Klingenspiel
6. Dario Valente Sala d‘arme Achille Marozzo
7. András Módos Kard Rendje
8. Giulio Campanella Sala d‘arme Achille Marozzo
9. Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg
10. Aaron Caldarella Sala d‘arme Achille Marozzo
11. Matyas Miskoczi Ars Ensis
12. Jozsef Kiraly Kard Rendje
13. Axel Mumm Klingenspiel
14. Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg
15. Klaus Brandfellner UHF St Pölten
16. Fioretto Luca Basile 1595 Club
17. Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg
18. Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen
19. Peter Pataki INDES Graz


Rapier

# name club nation
1. Mikhail Bakir Paladin
2. Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel
3. Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg
4. Florian Fortner Klingenspiel
5. Giulio Campanella Sala d‘arme Achille Marozzo
6. Werner Marschall Fior della Spada
7. Fioretto Luca Basile 1595 Club
8. Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg
9. Aaron Caldarella Sala d‘arme Achille Marozzo
10. Matyas Miskoczi Ars Ensis
11. Dario Valente Sala d‘arme Achille Marozzo
12. Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord
13. Robert Ferrier SHS Delft
14. Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen
15. Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten
16. Christian Leeb Fior della Spada
17. Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz
18. Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg


Seitschwert und Buckler

# name club nation
1. Mikhail Bakir Paladin
2. Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
3. Giulio Campanella Sala d‘arme Achille Marozzo
4. Aaron Caldarella Sala d‘arme Achille Marozzo
5. Dario Valente Sala d‘arme Achille Marozzo
6. Christian Leeb Fior della Spada
7. Johannes Hlawon Ochs e.V.
8. András Berki Kard Rendje
9. Florian Fortner Klingenspiel
10. Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
11. Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten
12. Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel
13. Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje
14. Werner Marschall Fior della Spada
15. Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg
16. Robert Ferrier SHS Delft
17. Andreas Klingelmayer HF Baden
18. Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz